ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Graphite drawing 10447227
*
nr 1044 7227
GRAPHITE DRAWING
modell, 1907, Monogramsignerad, motivet: 19x17 cm,
modell, 1907, Monogramsignerad, motivet: 19x17 cm
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday June 20 2016
at 18:00:55
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
17/6 18:38:44
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Läs mer...
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blyerts modell teckning vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:56
-
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:01
-
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:45
-
8103 WATERCOLOUR
Johan Briede. Signed, landscape. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:06
-
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 1300
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45
-
8284 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, landscape. Wate..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:13
*
GRAPHITE DRAWING
nr 1044 7227
GRAPHITE DRAWING
modell, 1907, Monogramsignerad, motivet: 19x17 cm,
modell, 1907, Monogramsignerad, motivet: 19x17 cm
Estimate: | 800 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday June 20 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
17/6 18:38:44 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Läs mer...
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blyerts modell teckning vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:56 -
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:01 -
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:45
-
8103 WATERCOLOUR
Johan Briede. Signed, landscape. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:06 -
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 1300
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45 -
8284 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, landscape. Wate..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:13